Eric Walther / Crew / User-Beiträge / Home / 451°F - 451°F Film-Newsletter

Anzeige

Eric Walther

Funktion Licht
Funktion Präzisierung Chefbeleuchtung
E-mail
ericwaltherSPAMFILTER@bluewin.ch
Website http://
Telefon +41 79 205 32 13
Sprachen d, f, e, it, sp
Wohnort Crissier
Land Schweiz
Wohnmöglichkeiten

Ausbildung

JahrAusbildung

Film (Auswahl)

JahrTitelRegieFunktionProduktion

Auszeichnungen

JahrAuszeichnung

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 01 2026 15:37:09
Script start
Timing: Nov 01 2026 15:37:09
Module start 'content'
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED Nov 01 2026 15:37:09
trim(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($string) of type string is deprecated in /var/www/vhosts/451.ch/beta.451.ch/kernel/classes/datatypes/ezobjectrelationlist/ezobjectrelationlisttype.php on line 1447
Timing: Nov 01 2026 15:37:09
Module end 'content'
Timing: Nov 01 2026 15:37:09
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1253 sec
Peak memory usage4,096.0000 KB
Database Queries143

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0043 585.3828154.6797
Module start 'content' 0.00430.0285 740.0625567.2656
Module end 'content' 0.03280.0924 1,307.3281608.9609
Script end 0.1253  1,916.2891 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00836.6239280.0003
Check MTime0.00534.2394280.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.205110.0003
Mysqli_queries0.061649.14181430.0004
Looping result0.00110.84481390.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00141.085130.0005
TS cache load0.00040.322230.0001
TS context load0.00030.268030.0001
Template Total0.110588.230.0368
Template load0.00252.030930.0008
Template processing0.108086.137830.0360
Template load and register function0.00000.033510.0000
states
state_id_array0.00272.1271110.0002
state_identifier_array0.00725.7319120.0006
Override
Cache load0.00524.1222370.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00060.4430120.0000
Fetch class attribute name0.00332.6527120.0003
XML
Image XML parsing0.00685.4608120.0006
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.0217140.0000
General
dbfile0.00725.7739510.0001
String conversion0.00000.001710.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tpl451_tec_full.tpldesign/eznewsletter_site/override/templates/451_tec_full.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezselection.tpl<No override>design/eznewsletter_site/templates/content/datatype/view/ezselection.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/mzcategoryselection.tpl<No override>extension/mzcategoryselection/design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/mzcategoryselection.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezcountry.tpl<No override>design/eznewsletter_site/templates/content/datatype/view/ezcountry.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezmatrix.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezmatrix.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl451_pagelayout.tpldesign/eznewsletter_site/override/templates/451_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
10content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/embed.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/embed.tplEdit templateOverride template
10content/view/embed.tpl451_embed_banner.tpldesign/eznewsletter_site/override/templates/451_embed_banner.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 33
 Number of unique templates used: 13

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs