Mike Capozzola / SchauspielerInnen / User-Beiträge / Home / 451°F - 451°F Film-Newsletter

Anzeige



Mike Capozzola

Spielalter
46-55
Grösse (cm)
183
Augenfarbe
Brown
Haarfarbe
Salt & Pepper
Figur
average
Muttersprache
English
Fremdsprachen
Spanish
Drehsprachen
English
Dialekte
Any USA
Sprecher
Ja
Fahrausweis
What is this "Ticket?"
E-mail
michael.capozzolaSPAMFILTER@gmail.com
Website
Link zu Showreel
Agentur
Sport
Swimming, highdives, baseball, mountain biking
Tanz
N/A
Instrumente
Harmonica, Drums
Stimmlage
N/A
Wohnmöglichkeiten
I'll need housing outside of the UK
Wohnort
London
Land
Anderes Land

Kurz-Vita

London-based American actor / presenter + comedian with over 25 years of experience.

Solid with scripted, autocue, V/O and especially ad-libbing.

Ausbildung

JahrAusbildung
1987-1992 Ithaca College | Ithaca, New York

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 01 2026 18:42:32
Script start
Timing: Nov 01 2026 18:42:32
Module start 'content'
Timing: Nov 01 2026 18:42:32
Module end 'content'
Timing: Nov 01 2026 18:42:32
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1233 sec
Peak memory usage4,096.0000 KB
Database Queries158

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0075 585.5078154.6641
Module start 'content' 0.00750.0442 740.1719472.9063
Module end 'content' 0.05170.0716 1,213.0781676.5391
Script end 0.1232  1,889.6172 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00816.5296270.0003
Check MTime0.00574.6179270.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00141.110310.0014
Mysqli_queries0.057646.72131580.0004
Looping result0.00100.84681540.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00141.127430.0005
TS cache load0.00040.359330.0001
TS context load0.00040.301530.0001
Template Total0.095477.430.0318
Template load0.00231.899730.0008
Template processing0.093075.450030.0310
Template load and register function0.00010.055110.0001
states
state_id_array0.00252.0374110.0002
state_identifier_array0.00272.1582120.0002
Override
Cache load0.00393.1266470.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00131.0924150.0001
Fetch class attribute name0.00544.3750220.0002
XML
Image XML parsing0.00635.0783150.0004
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.0311240.0000
General
dbfile0.00554.4727560.0001
String conversion0.00000.002510.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tpl451_actor_full.tpldesign/eznewsletter_site/override/templates/451_actor_full.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezselection.tpl<No override>design/eznewsletter_site/templates/content/datatype/view/ezselection.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezinteger.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezinteger.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezboolean.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezboolean.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/eztext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/eztext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezmatrix.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezmatrix.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl451_pagelayout.tpldesign/eznewsletter_site/override/templates/451_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
10content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/embed.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/embed.tplEdit templateOverride template
10content/view/embed.tpl451_embed_banner.tpldesign/eznewsletter_site/override/templates/451_embed_banner.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 35
 Number of unique templates used: 14

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs