Nat

Nat, a film by Alève Mine

von: alevemine; aufgeschaltet am 20.03.2015 14:00

Short action / scifi film: A small team of biologists are researching what happened in a now ghost town. One after the other, they are affected by a mysterious ailment that starts by removing memory. Protagonist Harl is now also ill and believes that his partner Nat is but an intruder. Will they survive this?

Camera: Gordon Bell, Thomas Kunz
Choreography and featuring: Kevin Eichenberger and Alève Mine
Director, writer, music, edit: Alève Mine

infoSPAMFILTER@alevemine.com
Nat, short film

Powered by eZ Publish™ CMS Open Source Web Content Management. Copyright © 1999-2024 7x (except where otherwise noted). All rights reserved.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 01 2026 15:38:55
Script start
Timing: Nov 01 2026 15:38:55
Module start 'layout'
Timing: Nov 01 2026 15:38:55
Module start 'content'
Timing: Nov 01 2026 15:38:55
Module end 'content'
Timing: Nov 01 2026 15:38:55
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0200 sec
Peak memory usage2,048.0000 KB
Database Queries7

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0042 585.6797124.4531
Module start 'layout' 0.00420.0021 710.132837.3672
Module start 'content' 0.00630.0064 747.500062.7109
Module end 'content' 0.01270.0073 810.210944.0938
Script end 0.0200  854.3047 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.006331.7145260.0002
Check MTime0.004421.9419260.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00031.294810.0003
Mysqli_queries0.00199.567770.0003
Looping result0.00000.075020.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00136.258620.0006
TS cache load0.00031.393720.0001
TS context load0.00021.063720.0001
Template Total0.008743.720.0044
Template load0.00178.319320.0008
Template processing0.007135.344120.0035
Override
Cache load0.00136.561120.0007
General
dbfile0.00042.129980.0001
String conversion0.00000.019120.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0design/eznewsletter_site/stylesheets/core.css
design/eznewsletter_site/stylesheets/slimbox.css
extension/eznewsletter/design/standard/stylesheets/eznewsletter.css
extension/ezownerchange/design/standard/stylesheets/owner.css
JS0extension/ngflashvideo/design/standard/javascript/swfobject.js
extension/mzcategoryselection/design/standard/javascript/mzcategoryselection.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1print_pagelayout.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/print_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs