Lisa Riesner

Spielalter
26-35
Grösse (cm)
177
Augenfarbe
braun
Haarfarbe
rot
Figur
schlank
Muttersprache
deutsch
Fremdsprachen
englisch französisch
Drehsprachen
deutsch englisch französisch
Dialekte
Sprecher
Ja
Fahrausweis
B
E-mail
Website
Link zu Showreel
Agentur
Sport
Muay Thai, Boxen, Fahrrad, Schwimmen
Tanz
Salsa, Zouk, Modern
Instrumente
Gitarre Piano
Stimmlage
sopran
Wohnmöglichkeiten
Copenhagen, Berlin
Wohnort
Zürich
Land
Deutschland

Kurz-Vita


Lisa Riesner is an actress trained in theatre, film acting, stunt fighting, dancing, singing and voice.

​

2022 She won BEST ACTRESS for Paris International Filmawards as well as for Oniros New York Filmawards

​

Founder of the we are actors community

​

She accomplished with excellence the 4 years acting study of Checkhov Institute Berlin and attended workshops with Lenard Petit in New York, Theodor Stepanof in Moskau, Sarah Kane London and many more. Furthermore she took one to one classes with the best acting teachers worldwide. She owns a BA in speech and media of the University of Tuebingen.

​

Languages: German, English, French

​

One to One classes ongoing in singing, speech and dancing.

​

​

​

Lisa Riesner ist Schauspielerin ausgebildet in Theater, Filmschauspiel, Stuntkampf, Tanzen, Gesang und Sprechen.

​

2022 gewann Sie BESTE SCHAUSPIELERIN in Paris International Filmawards und ONIROS NEW YORK FILMAWARDS

Ausbildung

JahrAusbildung
2017 bis 2020 Tschechow Studio Berlin

Auszeichnungen

JahrAuszeichnung
Powered by eZ Publish™ CMS Open Source Web Content Management. Copyright © 1999-2024 7x (except where otherwise noted). All rights reserved.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 01 2026 16:36:48
Script start
Timing: Nov 01 2026 16:36:48
Module start 'layout'
Timing: Nov 01 2026 16:36:48
Module start 'content'
Timing: Nov 01 2026 16:36:48
Module end 'content'
Timing: Nov 01 2026 16:36:48
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0864 sec
Peak memory usage2,048.0000 KB
Database Queries58

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00010.0185 585.7344124.4531
Module start 'layout' 0.01850.0047 710.187537.4141
Module start 'content' 0.02330.0573 747.6016564.7734
Module end 'content' 0.08060.0058 1,312.375030.1953
Script end 0.0864  1,342.5703 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.020423.6427270.0008
Check MTime0.017219.8978270.0006
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.478010.0004
Mysqli_queries0.016218.8005580.0003
Looping result0.00030.4019530.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00404.599230.0013
TS cache load0.00080.942030.0003
TS context load0.00050.607730.0002
Template Total0.032737.830.0109
Template load0.00232.695630.0008
Template processing0.030335.095530.0101
Template load and register function0.00000.056510.0000
states
state_id_array0.00030.304310.0003
state_identifier_array0.00040.461820.0002
Override
Cache load0.00192.1494240.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00101.191440.0003
Fetch class attribute name0.00687.8668210.0003
XML
Image XML parsing0.00161.851540.0004
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.0447230.0000
General
dbfile0.00192.1532180.0001
String conversion0.00000.004420.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0design/eznewsletter_site/stylesheets/core.css
design/eznewsletter_site/stylesheets/slimbox.css
extension/eznewsletter/design/standard/stylesheets/eznewsletter.css
extension/ezownerchange/design/standard/stylesheets/owner.css
JS0extension/ngflashvideo/design/standard/javascript/swfobject.js
extension/mzcategoryselection/design/standard/javascript/mzcategoryselection.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tpl451_actor_full.tpldesign/eznewsletter_site/override/templates/451_actor_full.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezselection.tpl<No override>design/eznewsletter_site/templates/content/datatype/view/ezselection.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezinteger.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezinteger.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezboolean.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezboolean.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/eztext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/eztext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezmatrix.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezmatrix.tplEdit templateOverride template
1print_pagelayout.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/print_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 11
 Number of unique templates used: 9

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs