Noel Sareina Sulzberger

Spielalter
19-25
Grösse (cm)
159
Augenfarbe
blau
Haarfarbe
blond
Figur
schlank
Muttersprache
Schweizerdeutsch
Fremdsprachen
Englisch
Drehsprachen
Hochdeutsch Schweizerdeutsch
Dialekte
Sprecher
Ja
Fahrausweis
E-mail
noel.sulzbergerSPAMFILTER@gmx.ch
Website
Link zu Showreel
Agentur
Sport
Tanz
Modern Jazz
Instrumente
Stimmlage
Wohnmöglichkeiten
Wohnort
St.Gallen
Land
Schweiz

Ausbildung

JahrAusbildung
2016 Schauspielschule Vera Forster

Film

JahrTitelRolleRegisseurInTV/Kino/Serie
2016 Der Bestatter Erzieherin Tom Gerber Serie
2015 Fässler-Kunz Hochzeitsgast Katja Früh Serie
Powered by eZ Publish™ CMS Open Source Web Content Management. Copyright © 1999-2024 7x (except where otherwise noted). All rights reserved.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 01 2026 17:41:46
Script start
Timing: Nov 01 2026 17:41:46
Module start 'layout'
Timing: Nov 01 2026 17:41:46
Module start 'content'
Timing: Nov 01 2026 17:41:46
Module end 'content'
Timing: Nov 01 2026 17:41:46
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0539 sec
Peak memory usage2,048.0000 KB
Database Queries57

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0046 585.8516124.4531
Module start 'layout' 0.00460.0024 710.304737.4609
Module start 'content' 0.00700.0407 747.7656541.9531
Module end 'content' 0.04770.0062 1,289.718830.3594
Script end 0.0539  1,320.0781 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.007213.4338270.0003
Check MTime0.00499.0256270.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.580710.0003
Mysqli_queries0.018434.0655570.0003
Looping result0.00030.5466520.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00152.867930.0005
TS cache load0.00050.934930.0002
TS context load0.00040.785930.0001
Template Total0.034363.530.0114
Template load0.00244.543130.0008
Template processing0.031858.968830.0106
Template load and register function0.00010.094610.0001
states
state_id_array0.00020.415710.0002
state_identifier_array0.00040.823420.0002
Override
Cache load0.00203.7117230.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00101.860040.0003
Fetch class attribute name0.008014.9153200.0004
XML
Image XML parsing0.00152.814040.0004
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.0646220.0000
General
dbfile0.00132.4288170.0001
String conversion0.00000.007520.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0design/eznewsletter_site/stylesheets/core.css
design/eznewsletter_site/stylesheets/slimbox.css
extension/eznewsletter/design/standard/stylesheets/eznewsletter.css
extension/ezownerchange/design/standard/stylesheets/owner.css
JS0extension/ngflashvideo/design/standard/javascript/swfobject.js
extension/mzcategoryselection/design/standard/javascript/mzcategoryselection.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tpl451_actor_full.tpldesign/eznewsletter_site/override/templates/451_actor_full.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezselection.tpl<No override>design/eznewsletter_site/templates/content/datatype/view/ezselection.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezinteger.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezinteger.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezboolean.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezboolean.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezmatrix.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezmatrix.tplEdit templateOverride template
1print_pagelayout.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/print_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 10
 Number of unique templates used: 8

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs